DEP em Fortaleza

Avaliação do Usuário
PiorMelhor 

Dinâmica Energética do Psiquismo



Turma I

(2.001-2.004)

  1. Ana Maria de M. Gonçalves (Fortaleza-CE)

  2. Berilana Ramos Cavalcante (Fortaleza-CE)

  3. Cristiana Fernandes Moura (Fortaleza-CE)

  4. Cristiane Holanda Arrais (Fortaleza-CE)

  5. Delzilene Macêdo Costa (Fortaleza-CE)

  6. Ana Cláudia Fernandes Freitas (Fortaleza-CE)

  7. Ester Vânia Brasil Corrêa (Fortaleza-CE)

  8. Francisca Jane Eyre de Melo Costa (Fortaleza-CE)

  9. Giselle M. Sucupira Mesquita (Fortaleza-CE)

  10. Glória Maria Lira dos Santos (Sobral-CE)

  11. José Carlos Iramendil Gil (Fortaleza-CE)

  12. José Tavares de Lima Júnior (Recife-PE)

  13. Josiane Vasconcelos Rodrigues (Fortaleza-CE)

  14. Juzefina Maria B. M. de Menezes (Fortaleza-CE)

  15. Lucy Ana Marcello Frangipani (Fortaleza-CE)

  16. Lucy de Araújo Lopes (Fortaleza-CE)

  17. Luiz Fernando C. de Moraes (Fortaleza-CE)

  18. Manuel de Paula Pinheiro (Fortaleza-CE)

  19. Márcio Rogério de Oliveira Frota (Fortaleza-CE)

  20. Maria Aparecida Viana (Fortaleza-CE)

  21. Maria Betânia de Moura (Fortaleza-CE)

  22. Maria das Graças Lopes Alves (Fortaleza-CE)

  23. Maria de Fátima Duarte Bezerra (Fortaleza-CE)

  24. Maria de Fátima Esteves Victor (Fortaleza-CE)

  25. Maria do Carmo Brito Siebra (Fortaleza-CE)

  26. Maria do Socorro Rocha X. de Oliveira (João Pessoa-PB)

  27. Maria Luiza M. de Pinho (Fortaleza-CE)

  28. Maria Paula de Freitas Guimarães (Fortaleza-CE)

  29. Marlos Alves Bezerra (Natal-RN)

  30. Nara Nunes Carneiro (Fortaleza-CE)

  31. Neilson Andrade de Paula (Sobral-CE)

  32. Nina Rosa B. Cavalcante (Fortaleza-CE)

  33. Rosana Maria Pinto Severo (Fortaleza-CE)

  34. Sidney Marques Rodrigues (Fortaleza-CE)

  35. Sônia Maria Cantídio Mota (Fortaleza-CE)

  36. Stela Norma B. Castelo (Fortaleza-CE)

  37. Tereza Cristina Sousa Lima (Fortaleza-CE)

  38. Wanda Maria Ribeiro (Terezina-PI)

Turma II

(2.005-2.008)

  1. Adriana Pessoa Lima (Fortaleza-CE)

  2. Aldênia Lira Rodrigues de Oliveira (Fortaleza-CE)

  3. Alderi Menezes Caetano (Fortaleza-CE)

  4. Ana Cláudia Cavalcanti de França (Fortaleza-CE)

  5. Ana Helena Moreira (Fortaleza-CE)

  6. Ana Karla Correia Teixeira Dubiela (Fortaleza-CE)

  7. Ana Paula Borges de Araújo Zaupa (Fortaleza-CE)

  8. Anair Holanda Cavalcante (Juazeiro do Norte-CE)

  9. Augusto José de Araújo Lima (Fortaleza-CE)

  10. Carmen Paula de Vasconcelos Menezes (Fortaleza-CE)

  11. Celina Gargiulo de Souza (Fortaleza-CE)

  12. Christiane Pereira Emygdio de Castro (Fortaleza-CE)

  13. Cláudio Roberto Freire de Azevedo (Fortaleza-CE)

  14. Cristina Hyppolito Ary (Fortaleza-CE)

  15. D'Gecila Oliveira da Silva Thomé (Fortaleza-CE)

  16. Denise Rovira Pereira da Silva (Natal-RN)

  17. Eduardo César Barbosa de Almeida (Fortaleza-CE)

  18. Elizabeth Pimentel de Mendonça Gomes (Recife-PE)

  19. Fernanda Vasconcelos Teixeira (Fortaleza-CE)

  20. Francisco Gilson da Nóbrega Moura (Sobral-CE)

  21. Gustavo Alberto Pereira de Moura (Fortaleza-CE)

  22. Joaquina Vilmaci de Oliveira (Fortaleza-CE)

  23. José Júlio Martins Torres (Fortaleza-CE)

  24. Kelma Socorro Lopes de Matos (Fortaleza-CE)

  25. Lúcia Maria Vasconcelos Cordeiro (Fortaleza-CE)

  26. Márcia Cristina Lobo Lima (Fortaleza-CE)

  27. Márcia Novaes Ramalho Padilha (Fortaleza-CE)

  28. Maria Augusta Maia Pinheiro (Fortaleza-CE)

  29. Maria de Lourdes de Almeida - Aloka (Fortaleza-CE)

  30. Maria Edvânia de Araújo Leite (Fortaleza-CE)

  31. Maria Eveline Meyer Vasconcelos (Fortaleza-CE)

  32. Maria Isabel de Araújo Lopes (Fortaleza-CE)

  33. Maria Lorena Cunha Barros Lins (Fortaleza-CE)

  34. Marília Rabelo de Castro Andrade (Fortaleza-CE)

  35. Marta Maria de Lima (Recife-PE)

  36. Nazilda Coelho (Recife-PE)

  37. Regina Lúcia Lopes Jaguaribe Hagüette (Fortaleza-CE)

  38. Renata Hortêncio Alves (Fortaleza-CE)

  39. Roberto de Souza Estevam (Natal-RN)

  40. Rosa Maria Rocha (Fortaleza-CE)

  41. Rosanna Márcia Sá Bustamante (Fortaleza-CE)

  42. Sâmara Paula Vieira Cruz (Fortaleza-CE)

  43. Sâmia Cristina de Carvalho Fernandes (Fortaleza-CE)

  44. Sandra Allegreti (Fortaleza-CE)

  45. Sílvia Helena dos Santos Teixeira (Fortaleza-CE)

  46. Solange Calábria de Oliveira Santos (Fortaleza-CE)

  47. Solange Freitas Diniz Rola (Fortaleza-CE)

  48. Suely Mendonça de Oliveira e Silva (Recife-PE)

  49. Suyanne Vieira Wood (Fortaleza-CE)

  50. Ula Coelho Braga Aragão (Salvador-BA)

 

Ainda no percurso:

  1. Adriana Aguiar Ferreira Gomes (Fortaleza-CE)

  2. Ana Joyce Mendes Mayer (Terezina-PI)

  3. Angela Maria Bezerra Sabóia (Fortaleza-CE)

  4. Daniel Ponciano Araújo Lima (Fortaleza-CE)

  5. Eliane Terra (Fortaleza-CE)

  6. Isabela Coelho Braga (Fortaleza-CE)

  7. Lise Bezerra de Menezes (Fortaleza-CE)

  8. Lúcia de Fátima Cavalcante Tavares (Fortaleza-CE)

  9. Márcia Junqueira Teixeira (Fortaleza-CE)

  10. Maria Regina Trajano Ramalho (Fortaleza-CE)

  11. Maria Ruth Barreto Cavalcante (Fortaleza-CE)

  12. Sandra Maria Alencar Fonteles (Fortaleza-CE)

  13. Sílvia Helena Benevides de Castro (Fortaleza-CE)

 

Turma III

(2.009-2.012)