O Colegiado Nacional

Avaliação do Usuário
PiorMelhor 

Colégio Internacional dos Terapeutas


(53 Terapeutas)

BRASÍLIA - DF

  1. Roberto Crema (28/09/95, Brasília)

  2. Lydia Rebouças (17/09/98, Brasília)

  3. Maria Marileide B. de Negreiros (17/09/98, Brasília)

  4. Regina Stella Quintas Fittipaldi (25/10/01, Brasília)

  5. Neuza Zapponi Faiad (06/10/02, Brasília)

  6. Márcia Gomes Gama (07/04/03, Brasília)

  7. Deborah Maria Mesquita de Carvalho (14/12/04, Brasília)

  8. Viviane Ribeiro Simão (28/05/05, Instituto Renascer)

RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ

  1. Elisabeth C. Richard (11/12/97, Brasília)

  2. Maria da Glória Sobrinho (11/12/97, Brasília)

  3. Berenice M. Kuenerz (15/10/99, Brasília)

  4. Alexandre Paranhos da Silva Velloso (06/12/03, Instituto Renascer)

  5. Maria Helena Vieira Alves (06/12/03, Instituto Renascer)

  6. Francisco de Assis de Oliveira (15/04/04, Brasília)

  7. Rosa Maria Coelho Valgode (15/04/04, Brasília)
     

  8. Francisco Di Biase (Barra do Pirajaí - RJ) (11/12/97, Brasília)

  9. Mário Fernandes Gomes (Jacarepaguá - RJ) (15/04/04, Brasília)

  10. Ruth Aparecida de F. Nogueira (Rio Bonito - RJ) (29/11/04, Rio de Janeiro)

  11. Guaraciara de Lavor Lopes (Volta Redonda - RJ) (11/06/05, Rio de Janeiro)

  12. João Jorge Cabral Nogueira (Rio Bonito - RJ) (03/10/05, Instituto Renascer)

BELO HORIZONTE - MG

  1. Gislaine Maria D’Assumpção (11/12/97, Brasília)

  2. Marisa Stella Sanabria Tejera (23/09/02, Florianópolis)

  3. Stela Maris de O. Martins Guimarães (02/06/03, Altinópolis)

  4. Ana Eugenia Ventura Machado (07/10/03, Instituto Renascer)

  5. Maria Amélia Campos Queiroz (07/10/03, Instituto Renascer)

  6. Maria Elisabeth Proença Guerra (07/10/03, Instituto Renascer)

  7. Fátima Tolentino Trindade (28/05/05, Instituto Renascer)

  8. Rita de Cássia Meira Dias (28/05/05, Instituto Renascer)
     

  9. Rosilene R. R. Ortega (Uberlândia - MG) (02/06/03, Altinópolis)

SÃO PAULO - SP

  1. Theda Basso (11/12/97, em Brasília)

  2. Moacir Amaral Neto (05/10/00, Brasília)

  3. Maria Isabel Ribeiro Cavalheiro (25/10/01, Brasília)

  4. Sueli Marino (06/09/02, Brasília)

  5. Maria Izabel Rodrigues (29/10/04, Canela)
     

  6. Vera P. Saldanha Garcia (Campinas - SP) (11/12/97, Brasília)

GOIÂNIA - GO

  1. Nilton Geraldo Ferreira (11/12/97, Brasília)

SALVADOR - BA

  1. Aidda Pustilnik (11/12/97, Brasília)

  2. Lika Queiroz (05/10/00, Brasília)

  3. Maria Celeste Carneiro dos Santos (12/11/02, Salvador)

  4. Maria de Fátima M. Telles de Macedo  (12/11/02, Salvador)

  5. Josiêda Silva de Amorim (12/11/02, Salvador)

  6. Vera Regina Rozendo Montano (12/11/02, Salvador)

PORTO ALEGRE - RS

  1. Erica Nelly Brandt (05/10/00, Brasília)

  2. Lúcia D. Torres (05/10/00, Brasília)

  3. Wilson Cleber Antunes Jacques (08/09/05, Brasília)

MACEIÓ - AL

  1. Maria Lúcia Cerqueira Bastos (12/11/02, Salvador)

  2. Cleni Marques Leitão Trombelli (28/05/05, Instituto Renascer)

  3. Zunara Cavalcanti Braga de Lyra (12/08/05, Instituto Renascer)

CURITIBA - PR

  1. Janete Duprat (14/04/04, Brasília)

  2. Anna Elfride Hoffmann (28/05/05, Instituto Renascer)

FORTALEZA - CE

  1. Francisca Jane Eyre de Melo Costa (29/10/04, Canela)

  2. Cláudio Roberto Freire de Azevedo (29/03/08, Salvador)

VILA VELHA - ES

  1. Dalila Lubiana (28/05/05, Instituto Renascer)

Categoria: CIT-CE